Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Short Pant Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.31
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black M / Short Woman

2-4 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Versatile Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena DST M

4 days
£76.34
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Versatile Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena DST Noir M

2-6 working days
£77.83
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Short Pant Women

Cheapest offer

A women’s versatile, lightweight softshell pant - ideal for summer trekking. This version has a shorter leg length.
£45.31
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant for unexpected wet weather
• Flexible fit for ultimate comfort and movement
• Stylish design with secure storage options

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Short Woman
£68.00
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Woman
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£41.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Black L Woman
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£45.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery