Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black S Men

Salewa - Puez Waffle Hybrid PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 36, black

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Full-zip hiking jacket Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl Noir S

2-6 working days
£90.44
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez Waffle Hybrid PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 36, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.46
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black S Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full-Zip FleeceConquer any mountain challenge with the SALEWA Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Fleece. This men´s full-zip technical fleece is your ultimate midlayer, offering intelligent thermal regulation through its body-mapped hybrid design. Featuring warm Polarlite waffle fabric for insulation and breathable grid fleece in key areas for moisture-wicking, it ensures optimal comfort during strenuous activity. Enjoy a soft inner collar, easy ventilation via the full-zip, secure zippered hand pockets, and convenient thumb loops. Crafted with recycled content and CSR Chemicals Verified, it´s a responsible choice for your alpine adventures.Engineered for the demands of multi-day alpine trekking and hiking, this fleece excels in stop-and-go conditions where temperature management is paramount. The innovative body-mapped construction is the heart of its performance, strategically placing different fabrics to optimize warmth and breathability. The main Polar
£79.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige M Men
£79.00
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Jacket Women
£33.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black M Men
£79.00
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green M Men
£80.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Full-zip hiking jacket Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl 2XL
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99