Salewa - Puez Waffle Hybrid PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 40, black

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Fleece Jacket Men, Black, L

Used Offers from

Salewa - Puez Waffle Hybrid PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 40, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£105.26
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Full-zip hiking jacket Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl L
£99.38
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl Softshell Jacket
£73.00
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green M Men
£83.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Jacket Women
£48.06
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl Hd Softshell Jacket
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa - Puez Waffle Hybrid PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 40, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Puez Waffle Hybrid PL Jacket - Fleece jacket. Inserts: 94% polyester, 6% elastane|Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 245 g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 2 zipped side pockets|Torso length: 70 cm|Reference size: size L|Fit: regular|Extras: thumb loops
£105.26
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk