Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue S Men

Used Offers from

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

Full-zip hiking jacket Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl S

4 days
£99.38
Delivery from £16.99

Full-zip hiking jacket Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl Bleu S

2-6 working days
£100.57
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Waffle Hybrid PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 36, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£105.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Full-zip hiking jacket Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl L
£99.38
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl Softshell Jacket
£73.00
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green M Men
£83.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Jacket Women
£48.06
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl Hd Softshell Jacket
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue S Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full-Zip FleeceConquer any mountain challenge with the SALEWA Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Fleece. This men´s full-zip technical fleece is your ultimate midlayer, offering intelligent thermal regulation through its body-mapped hybrid design. Featuring warm Polarlite waffle fabric for insulation and breathable grid fleece in key areas for moisture-wicking, it ensures optimal comfort during strenuous activity. Enjoy a soft inner collar, easy ventilation via the full-zip, secure zippered hand pockets, and convenient thumb loops. Crafted with recycled content and CSR Chemicals Verified, it´s a responsible choice for your alpine adventures.Engineered for the demands of multi-day alpine trekking and hiking, this fleece excels in stop-and-go conditions where temperature management is paramount. The innovative body-mapped construction is the heart of its performance, strategically placing different fabrics to optimize warmth and breathability. The main Polar
£84.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)