Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Black S-M

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Asphalt Black - S-M

Delivery in 4 days
£48.23
Delivery from £8.99

Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 S/M (52/58 cm)

4 days
£52.21
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 Noir S/M (52/58 cm)

2-6 working days
£53.71
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.23
Free Delivery

Salewa - Pura 2.0 Helmet - Climbing helmet size S/M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.46
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Black S-M

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pura 2.0 HelmetEngineered in the Dolomites, made to climb all over the world. The updated SALEWA Pura 2.0 is a robust and reliable helmet designed to provide exceptional coverage and enhanced protection for all your vertical adventures. Whether you are rock climbing, mountaineering, or navigating a challenging via ferrata, the Pura 2.0 is built to be your trusted partner in safety. This versatile helmet is perfectly suited for adult climbers, both men and women, and is an excellent piece of protective gear for demanding hiking excursions where overhead hazards are a concern.Its solid, impact-resistant ABS hardshell construction offers a formidable first line of defense against rockfall and impacts, ensuring maximum durability for rigorous use. Beneath this tough exterior, a lightweight, shock-absorbent foam liner works to effectively dissipate and absorb impact forces, providing an essential layer of safety. The helmet's design focuses on a compact profile without sacrificing pr
£47.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 L/XL (57/62 cm)
£52.21
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Bluish Grey - S-M
£46.54
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Asphalt Black - L-XL
£48.23
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Lunar White - L-XL
£48.23
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Bluish Grey - L-XL
£46.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99