Salewa Mens Sella 3l PTX M Pant, Black Out, 52 EU

Salewa - Sella 3L Powertex Pant - Ski touring trousers size 36 - XL, black

Salewa Mens Sella 3l PTX M Pant, Black Out, 52 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.39
Free Delivery

Salewa Sella 3l Powertex Pants Black XL Men

2-4 working days
£243.99
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mens Sella 3l PTX M Pant, Black Out, 52 EU

Cheapest offer

Technical, lightweight, breathable and fully waterproof and windproof hard shell trousers for men for ski touring Waterproof Windproof Breathable Lightweight Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
£164.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Trousers Brand Model Sella 3L PTX Pant W
£116.34
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Sella 3L Powertex Pant W, Desert pink/0910, XL
£66.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Sella 3L PTX Pant M, Black Out, XXL
£158.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Sella 3L Powertex Pant - Ski touring trousers size 8, pink
£137.58
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Trousers Brand Model Sella 3L PTX Pant W
£102.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery