Salewa - Hiking/mountaineering bags - Sella Tour 32L Burnt Orange/Black Out for Men in Nylon Orange one size

Salewa Sella Tour 32 Hiking backpack 57 cm orange

Salewa - Hiking/mountaineering bags - Sella Tour 32L Burnt Orange/Black Out for Men in Nylon Orange one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Sella Tour 32 Hiking backpack 57 cm orange

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£130.77
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Salewa Sella Free 22 L 32 L

4 days
£132.10
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Sella Free 22 L Orange 32 L

2-6 working days
£133.29
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Sella Tour 32 L Burnt Orange/Black Out

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£138.62
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Sella Tour 32 L Burnt Orange/Black Out

In stock
£156.62
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Sella Tour 32 L Burnt Orange / Black Out

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.62
Free Delivery

Salewa - Sella Tour 32 - Ski touring backpack orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALEWA Sella Tour 30l W - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£103.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Sella Tour 30 - Ski touring backpack black
£130.77
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Bag Salewa Sella Tour 22 L 32 L
£125.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Trek Mate 65+5L Backpack forest green grey
£153.14
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Trek Mate 50+5L Backpack forest green grey Women
£139.12
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Hiking/mountaineering bags - Sella Tour 32L Burnt Orange/Black Out for Men in Nylon Orange one size

Cheapest offer

The Sella Tour 32L Burnt Orange/Black Out from Salewa is a technical backpack, ideal for Hiking and Mountaineering sessions.Manufactured from recycled nylon and ripstop, it promises durability in the face of the toughest alpine conditions. Its Carrying system Dry Back Contactdeveloped in close collaboration with designers and professional ski mountaineers, provides a stable fit and excellent ventilation for maximum comfort.Quick access is at the heart of its design: the main compartment is accessible via a full-zip opening on the back and side access. It has a dedicated compartment for a Shovel and Probe, a Fleeces pocket and is compatible with a Hydration System. Finally, for a perfect fit, the waist belt is equipped with a pocket and Gear holder buckle.
£125.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk