Salewa - Softshell shorts - Agner Dst M Shorts Dark Olive for Men - Size S - Khaki Khaki S

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£61.52
Delivery from £11.99

Short Durastretch Salewa Agner Vert S

2-6 working days
£76.72
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size 30, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 8, black
£51.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Cargo shorts Salewa Puez 46
£42.36
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Softshell shorts - Agner Dst M Shorts Dark Olive for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M
£61.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XS
£59.31
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Softshell shorts - Agner Dst M Shorts Dark Olive for Men - Size S - Khaki Khaki S

Cheapest offer

The Agner DST Dark Olive technical shorts for men from Salewa are designed for summer climbing. Breathable, water-repellent and windproof, this high-performance model will protect you in all weathers. Its DURASTRETCH stretchy fabric gives you long-lasting, unrestricted freedom of movement. Functional and technical, it has an ergonomic waistband and several pockets that are compatible with a harness. Finally, its athletic cut makes it comfortable on any surface.
£61.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk