Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£59.31
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Talvena Durastretch Shorts Jet Black Women - 32

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.62
Delivery from £4.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Noir 2XS

2-6 working days
£60.50
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Black 2XS Woman

1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Under Armour Hg Authentics 8in Short Leggings Black XL Women
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2xu Light Speed Mid Rise Short Leggings Black L Woman
£57.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XS

Cheapest offer

Developed and tested in the Dolomites, the versatile Talvena Durastretch shorts are the ideal choice for hiking and trekking in summer, everywhere and in all weather conditions. The lightweight Durastretch softshell fabric from Salewa is wind-resistant and quick-drying, featuring mechanical stretch in all four directions. The standard and fitted trekking cut is combined with stretchy fabric to provide complete freedom of movement. The two zipped hand pockets are perfect for storing essentials, while the adjustable ergonomic waistband with a press button and loops is compatible with a backpack. This garment is made with bluesign® certified fabric. In other words, it has been checked from factory to finished product and subjected to a strict audit to ensure it is safe for human health and the environment. The Puez Talvena is our versatile and all-round trekking shorts, absorbing 4-way stretch with quick drying.
£59.31
4 days
directrunning.co.uk