Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry XL

4 days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry Blanc XL

2-6 working days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women

In stock
£29.90
Delivery from £29.90

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£35.21
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Solidlogo Dri-Release® Short Sleeve T-Shirt for WomenEmbrace your next mountain adventure in complete comfort with the SALEWA Solidlogo Dri-Release® Short Sleeve T-shirt. Expertly designed for the active woman, this versatile and stylish tee is your perfect companion for hiking, trekking, and embracing the alpine life. This classic round neck, short-sleeve T-shirt combines a timeless aesthetic, featuring the iconic Salewa eagle logo, with advanced fabric technology to deliver unparalleled performance when you need it most.At the heart of this technical T-shirt is the innovative drirelease® technology. This intelligent, synthetic fabric is engineered to excel where conventional cotton fails. It masterfully wicks moisture and perspiration away from your skin, dispersing it across the fabric´s surface to evaporate with remarkable speed-drying up to four times faster than standard cotton. This superior moisture management means you stay drier, more comfortable, and protected from th
£19.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman
£21.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry L
£23.14
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women
£20.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa SolidLogo Dri-Release Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White Logo Women - 46
£21.13
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women
£23.84
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery