Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 12, sand

Salewa Talvena Durastretch Shorts Light Beige Women - 40

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 12, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£48.72
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.72
Free Delivery

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST L

4 days
£59.31
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Beige L

2-6 working days
£60.50
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£41.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2 in 1 Short Pant Women
£89.45
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£16.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 12, black
£50.97
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's shorts Salewa Puez Talvena 40
£37.66
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 12, sand

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts. Material type: synthetic fibre|Other material information: DURASTRETCH ACTIVE 4WAY|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: gusset insert in the crotch|Leg length: Short|Material composition: mixed material
£48.72
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk