Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size XXL, blue

Compression Shorts Salewa Puez Talveno DST 2XL

Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size XXL, blue

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£48.72
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.14
Free Delivery

Compression Shorts Salewa Puez Talveno DST Bleu 2XL

2-6 working days
£52.65
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size XXL, blue

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts. Material type: synthetic fibre|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 1 back pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: size L|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Leg length: Short|Material composition: Mixed material
£48.72
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Compression Shorts Salewa Puez 4 Vert XL
£46.34
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Rouge XS
£52.65
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Beige S
£52.65
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Rouge S
£52.65
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Noir XL
£52.65
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99