Salewa - Wildfire NXT - Approach shoes size 11, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£131.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Men's Wildfire NXT Shoes - Lightweight, Breathable Trail Shoe for Hiking & Trekking, Bombay Brown/Tumeric, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£236.00
Delivery from £20.00
Salewa - Wildfire NXT - Approach shoes size 11, brown

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Wildfire NXT - Approach shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: textile|Material type: synthetic|Material type: rubber|Membrane: no|Other material information: Matryx upper material; highly resistant polyester ripstop; Kevlar-reinforced upper material|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Midsole: EVA|Drop: 10 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: rock guard|Extras: pull tabs|Misc: Salewa Committed|Type: Low ankle
£131.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 40,5
£134.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Wildfire Nxt Gore-Tex M Onyx Irish Green - 8.5 - Approach shoes
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99