Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt GTX W Alloy/Dark Olive for Women - Size 5 UK - Grey Grey 5 UK

Salewa Wildfire NXT GORE-TEX shoes luminous blue grey Women - 38

Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt GTX W Alloy/Dark Olive for Women - Size 5 UK - Grey Grey 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Gris 38

2-6 working days
£147.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Wildfire NXT GTX - Approach shoes size 5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT Marron 44
£125.52
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Gris 40
£139.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 37
£153.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt GTX W Alloy/Dark Olive for Women - Size 5 UK - Grey Grey 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Wildfire Nxt GTX women's model from the brand Salewa is a timeless shoe that combines the comfort of a hiking boot with the technicality and precision of an approach shoe.With its reinforced Matryx upper, it will prove a great ally on rugged Mountain terrain. Its rubber edging also provides protection against stones, whilst its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX® ensures optimal protection even in difficult conditions.On the outer side, this shoe features a sole that Vibram® All-Terrain Megagrip offers excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces. It is also very sturdy, ensuring it retains its quality over time. The system, for 3F its part , supports the ankle and effectively wraps around the foot without restricting movement, providing confidence and security and turning your technical outings into a real thrill and an adrenaline rush!
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk