Salewa - Approach shoes - Wildfire Nxt M Bombay Brown/Tumeric for Men - Size 8,5 UK - Orange Orange 8.5 UK

Salewa - Wildfire Nxt M Bombay Brown Tumeric - 8.5 - Approach shoes

Salewa - Approach shoes - Wildfire Nxt M Bombay Brown/Tumeric for Men - Size 8,5 UK - Orange Orange 8.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£125.52
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa - Wildfire Nxt M Bombay Brown Tumeric - 8.5 - Approach shoes

4 to 5 working days
£126.63
Delivery from £19.99

Mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT Marron 42,5

2-6 working days
£133.29
Delivery from £16.99

SALEWA Wildfire Nxt M - Men - Orange / Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

4-5 working days
£139.10
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Wildfire NXT - Approach shoes size 8,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£140.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT Marron 44
£125.52
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Gris 40
£139.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 37
£153.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Approach shoes - Wildfire Nxt M Bombay Brown/Tumeric for Men - Size 8,5 UK - Orange Orange 8.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The brand's Wildfire Nxt men's model Salewa is a timeless shoe that combines the comfort of a hiking boot with the technicality and precision of an approach shoe.With its reinforced Matryx upper, it will prove a great asset on rugged Mountain terrain. Its rubber trim will also serve as protection against stones. On the outer side, this shoe features a sole that Vibram® All-Terrain Megagrip offers excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces. It is also very sturdy, ensuring it retains its quality over time. The system, for 3F its part , supports the ankle and effectively wraps around the foot without restricting movement, providing confidence and security and turning your technical outings into a real thrill and an adrenaline rush!
£125.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.