Salewa - Women's Agner Hemp/DST Tank - Tank top size 12, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£38.47
Delivery from £4.49

Women's tank top Salewa Agner Rouge L

2-6 working days
£42.01
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Agner Hemp/DST Tank - Tank top size 12, red

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Agner Hemp/DST Tank - Tank top. Material type: cotton|Material type: hemp|Material thickness: 145 g/m²|Other material information: Alpine hemp jersey|Torso length: 56 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: sleeveless|Extras: crew neck|Misc: small logo print; Salewa Committed|Arm length: Sleeveless|Material composition: Mixed material
£38.47
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.