Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX Bleu 42

Salewa - Women's Alp Trainer 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, black

Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX Bleu 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£133.55
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Alp Trainer 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£147.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£166.49
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

Tested and tried on the winding and spectacular trails of the Dolomites, the ALP Trainer 2 Gore-Tex® is a low alpine hiking and trekking shoe designed for alpine use on rugged terrain and for all-day comfort in the mountains.Reliable protectionThe robust leather upper is made of high-quality suede. It features a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® Extended Comfort lining as well as a rubber toe cap all around to ensure extra protection against stones, scree, and rock fragments.Complete comfortThe EVA midsole provides superior cushioning and excellent comfort for a technical shoe. Our patented 3F system offers precise and reinforced support. Its steel cable firmly supports the ankle and ensures good lateral stability, while our climbing lace system allows for precise adjustment right down to the toe area for better performance on rock.Improved grip and tractionUnderfoot, the Vibram® Alpine Hiking outsole delivers enhanced performance and control on the most varied mountain t...
£133.55
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Offers waterproof, breathable lining for all-weather comfort.
• Provides ankle support and precision climbing with its unique systems.
• Durable, stylish, and offers excellent grip on various terrains.

Similar products

Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX W, 42, Black/Onyx
£141.94
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes ruby red black Women - 38.5
£125.30
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX 40
£133.55
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alp Trainer WS Backpack 30 + 3L Grey Women
£110.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Alp Trainer 2 Gore-Tex W Syrah Black - 7 - Approach shoes
£125.30
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99