Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Light Pants Black M Woman

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 DST Light Pants - Walking trousers size 38, black

Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Light Pants Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa, Pedroc 2 Dst W Light Pants, Women, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Light Pants Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

The Pedroc Light Durastretch Pant is designed to offer the ideal solution for intensive summer speed hiking. Made of our proprietary 123-gram Durastretch fabric with micro-mesh punched fabric inserts for additional breathability, its quick-drying and easy-care nature make it ideal for high-aerobic activity.The slim, streamlined athletic fit is articulated to move with you, while its softshell fabric with 2-way stretch performance and ergonomic gusseted insert offer additional freedom of movement. With a comfortable stretch mesh waistband, two hand pockets and a zip-secure cargo pocket.This SALEWA® Committed product is made of bluesign®-approved fabric with a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish without fluorocarbon chemicals for a lower environmental impact.Features:- Body mapped hybrid construction- Punched fabric inserts- Elastic mesh waistband- Internally adjustable waistband- Gusseted crotch- Two open hand pockets- Zippered cargo pocket- Reflective details- Water Repellent
£56.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink L Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink M Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99