Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Blue XS Woman

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Zip Off Pant - Walking trousers size 6, blue

Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Pant W, Navy Blazer, XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.28
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Blue XS Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc 2 Durastretch Women´s Convertible PantsEmbrace total adaptability on the trail with the SALEWA Pedroc 2 Durastretch Women´s Convertible Pants. Designed for the dynamic world of speed hiking and alpine trekking where conditions can change in an instant, these pants offer the ultimate solution for unpredictable mountain weather and varying exertion levels. They are the one-and-done choice for the minimalist trekker who demands maximum performance and versatility from their clothing. Whether you´re starting a climb in the cool morning air or crossing a sun-drenched ridgeline at midday, the Pedroc 2 Durastretch pants are engineered to keep you comfortable and moving freely.The core benefit of these innovative pants lies in their exceptional versatility. Crafted from Salew´s renowned Durastretch fabric, they provide outstanding 4-way stretch mobility, ensuring that your movement is never restricted, whether you´re navigating technical terrain or setting a fast pace on the trai
£82.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink L Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink M Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99