Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Black XL Woman

Salewa - Women's Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 42, black

Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Black Women - 42

Check delivery times in our store.
£86.34
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5 L Jacket M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.47
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 14, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Looking For A Lightweight Weather Protection Jacket That Packs Down Small For Easy Storage? Look No Further - The Puez Aqua Jacket Is A 2.5-Layer Shell Jacket Made Of Our Proprietary Ripstop Powertex Membrane Fabric With 57% Recycled Content. It Delivers A Reliable Waterproof Rating (Water Column) That Withstands Up To 10,000 Mm Of Water Pressure. On The Breathability Front, Its Performance Is Equally Impressive (10,000g/M²/24h) To Keep You Comfortable During More Intensive Use. Designed For Functional Simplicity For Alpine Hiking And Trekking, The Aqua Jacket Has A Full Waterproof Technical Finish With Fully-Sealed Seams And Waterproof Zippers Capable Of Withstanding Unpredictable Conditions At The Front And On Its Pockets. In Addition, This Jacket Is Built To Be Very Lightweight And Weighs Just Over 310 Grams - About The Weight Of Two Apples. The Puez Aqua Is A Salewa® Committed Product Made With Recycled Fabric And A Pfc-Free Durable Water-Repellent (Dwr) Finish That Complies With O
£85.00
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, M
£46.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino S
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink XS Woman
£43.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 40
£46.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99