Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£41.18
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige L Woman

10-12 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, quicksand, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.62
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, sand

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 280 g/m²|Other material information: Polarlite Wool Look|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 71 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem
£41.18
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, M
£46.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino S
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink XS Woman
£43.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 40
£46.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99