Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 14, black

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.97
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£56.45
Free Delivery

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST XL

4 days
£59.31
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Talvena Durastretch Shorts Jet Black Women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£59.62
Delivery from £4.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Noir XL

2-6 working days
£60.50
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£48.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.84
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£48.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 14, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts. Material type: synthetic fibre|Other material information: DURASTRETCH ACTIVE 4WAY|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: gusset insert in the crotch|Leg length: Short|Material composition: mixed material
£50.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk