Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Sleeveless T-Shirt Pastel Green Women - 36

Salewa Women's Tank Top Pedroc Dry'Ton S

Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Sleeveless T-Shirt Pastel Green Women - 36

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Dry Light Tank - Tank top size 8, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£31.47
Delivery from £4.49

Women's tank top Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton S

4 days
£31.61
Delivery from £16.99

Women's tank top Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Vert S

2-6 working days
£31.61
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Sleeveless T-Shirt Pastel Green Women - 36

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc Dry Light sleeveless T-shirt Women is lightweight and features a body-mapped hybrid construction that combines a soft, silky front panel with a breathable mesh back. It has flatlock seams to prevent chafing and reflective details for when the sun goes down. The sporty design is sleek and stylish, with its elegant crew neck.Features:Use: OutdoorBody-mapped hybrid constructionReflective detailsMesh inserts
£29.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Sleeveless T-shirt Pink L Woman
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women
£29.60
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women
£28.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women
£29.60
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Sleeveless T-shirt Pink M Woman
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99