Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 37

Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Max Walking Shoes - Faded Green/Dark Olive - 4.5UK

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 37

Cheapest Price
4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Vert 37

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 Max - Multisport shoes size 4,5, grey/olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£119.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD XS
£134.12
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 2.5 Light XL
£160.16
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, L, Pastel Green
£39.91
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women Pastel Green
£35.05
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 37

Cheapest offer

No matter the trail/no matter the terrain. Built to last/the Pedroc 2 Max features a high-strength mesh upper that is protective and breathable. Its cushioning EVA midsole and integrated stability plate provide high rebound and guidance. Underfoot/the Pomoca™ Speed Hiker 2 outsole promotes a smooth stride and offers optimal grip and traction. This model comes with reflective details for your sessions that extend into the dark.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
£104.05
4 days
directrunning.co.uk