Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6.5, Female

Used Offers from

Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6.5, Female

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£154.21
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Walking boots - WS MTN Trainer Mid GTX for Women - Size 6,5 US - Black Black 6.5 US

under 2 day(s)
£173.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£175.49
Free Delivery

Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6.5, Female

In stock
£180.00
Delivery from £3.99

Salewa - Women's MTN Trainer Mid GTX - Walking boots size 6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£186.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6.5, Female

In stock
£212.98
Delivery from £19.90

Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6.5, Female

£219.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6.5, Female

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£225.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 5.5, Female
£149.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 39
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX boots blue Women - 39
£187.14
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 39
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6.5, Female

Cheapest offer

Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
£149.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk