Salomon Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Forest Green - S

Used Offers from

Salomon Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Forest Green - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£87.48
Delivery from £4.99

SALOMON Active Skin 12 - Men - Green - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£91.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon Active Skin 12 Running Vest (With Flasks) - SS25

2 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Active Skin 12 Set - Trail running backpack size S, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon Active Skin 8 Hydration Vest Bright Red - S
£71.02
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Black M Men,Women
£74.48
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Black XL
£75.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 4l Set Hydration Vest Brown XL
£64.89
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Salomon Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Forest Green - S

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Active Skin 12 hydration vest, ideal for trail running, has been designed with the largest volume in this range to date. The fabrics are soft and breathable, the fit is ultra-secure and the chest pockets provide effortless access to the flasks.Features:Two chest pockets provide quick access to the flasks on the go. 2 soft 500 ml flasks included. It is also compatible with a 1.5-litre hydration bladderA SensiFit design with soft fabrics, freedom of movement, inner mesh for maximum comfort, simple adjustments and compression straps to secure the weight on the backEverything you need for your ultra-distance running adventures within easy reach, with plenty of space and secure pockets.
£87.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk