Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Black - XL

Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Running Backpack in Black

Used Offers from

Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Black - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.88
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Adv Skin 12l Hydration Vest Black XL

1 working day(s)
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Running Backpack in Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Salomon - ADV Skin 12 - Trail running backpack size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.35
Free Delivery

SALOMON Adv Skin 12 - Mixte - Black - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon Unisex Advance Skin 12 | 12 Liter Hydration Trail Running Vest, Black, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£169.00
Delivery from £4.95

Salomon Unisex Advance Skin 12 | 12 Liter Hydration Trail Running Vest, Black, X-Large

In stock
£174.35
Delivery from £23.62

Salomon Unisex Advance Skin 12 | 12 Liter Hydration Trail Running Vest, Black, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£226.72
Delivery from £7.01

Similar products

SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Gradient - Mixte - Black / Green - size XS- model 2026 XS
£112.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Womens in Black/Asphalt
£97.88
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Road running bag - Adv Skin 5 Set Black - Size L Black L
£97.01
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Black - XS
£110.88
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Intense Red - L
£97.01
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Black - XL

Cheapest offer

The Salomon ADV Skin 12 hydration vest returns with a new design to enhance stability, fit, and versatility. Fine-tuned for demanding runners and endurance races, the Adv Skin 12 ensures easy access to hydration, comfort over long distances, and freedom of movement. This 12-litre version is perfect for longer trails (over 60 km). Includes 2 flasks.Features:Use: Trail RunningDesigned for quick and hassle-free access to hydration with new soft flasks that slide into the front pockets and stay put no matter how fast you runWith a SensiFit™ design that wraps around you and a new 'Y' construction to distribute weight as you fly down the trail.
£110.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk