Salomon Adv Skin 5l Hydration Vest Grey L

SALOMON Adv Skin 5 - Mixte - Grey / Red - size L- model 2025 L

Salomon Adv Skin 5l Hydration Vest Grey L

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Adv Skin 5 Running Vest (With Flasks) - SS25

2 working days
£112.49
Free Delivery
Salomon Adv Skin 5l Hydration Vest Grey L

Cheapest offer

Our best-selling hydration vest is back with a new design for enhanced stability, fit & versatility. Finetuned for demanding endurance races and runners, the Adv Skin 5 ensures easy access to hydration, long-distance comfort and freedom of movement. With 5-liter capacity ideal for marathon trail races and adventures up to 60km.Features:Concept & Technology:- Sensifit™ women specific: Adapted to women's morphology, the design uses stretch, breathable fabrics and lightweight adjustments, including double-stretch chest straps, to optimize fit and stability.- Y Shape construction: The back of the pack is built in the shape of a Y with strategically placed stretch and supportive fabrics to stabilize the weight in the main compartment.Load Management:- Quick link: This sternum strap enables you to adjust your pack quickly on the fly. The elastic makes it easier to breathe when you pick up the pace.Hydration:- Reservoir compartment: This item contains an internal reservoir compartment with a
£85.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon ADV Skin X Season 15 Set Hydration Vest Black - M
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Black - S
£89.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Gradient - Mixte - Black / Green - size M- model 2026 M
£104.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon ADV Skin Cross Season 15 Race Flag Running Vest - SS25
£104.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99