Salomon - Day backpack - Trailblazer 30 Black/Alloy Black one size

Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Black Allow - Backpack

Salomon - Day backpack - Trailblazer 30 Black/Alloy Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£66.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Black Allow - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£66.79
Delivery from £19.99

Salomon TrailBlazer 30 Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Salomon - Trailblazer 30 - Walking backpack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.06
Free Delivery

Salomon Trailblazer 30l Backpack Black

10 working day(s)
£82.49
Delivery from £4.99

SALOMON Trailblazer 30 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures

In stock
£89.69
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 30-liter capacity for ample storage
• Adjustable straps and padded back for comfort
• Durable materials with sleek design

Similar products

Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Cloudburst Paloma Silver Cloud - Backpack
£61.51
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Day-Hike Backpacks - Trailblazer 30 Mazarine Blue/Ghost Gray Blue
£51.08
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SALOMON Trailblazer 30 - Mixte - Grey / Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£61.48
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures
£103.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Salomon TrailBlazer 30 Backpack - SS25
£71.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Day backpack - Trailblazer 30 Black/Alloy Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Trailblazer 30 is a backpack from the brand Salomon, perfect for day trips.This versatile bag will go with you everywhere! You can take it with you on all types of outdoor activities. The harness (waistbelt and shoulder braces) and back panel have been redesigned to improve comfort and breathability. Its design has also been revamped with more dynamic lines. Simple, practical and lightweight, it features a main pocket, a small pocket on the top, and two Stretch pockets on the side and on the belt for quick access to your accessories.This bag also allows you to attach your poles and carry your water bladder thanks to its special compartment. With its padded back and ergonomic shoulder straps, this model is sure to provide you with all the comfort you need. With a 30-litre capacity, you can take it with you on day trips.Extremely practical, it Trailblazer 30 will be your go-to companion for all your activities.
£66.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk