Salomon Trailblazer Backpack 30L white grey

SALOMON Trailblazer 30 - Mixte - Grey / Green - size only size- model 2025 only size

Used Offers from

Salomon Trailblazer Backpack 30L white grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£61.48
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Trailblazer 30l Backpack Green

1 working day(s)
£62.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Hiking backpack - Trailblazer 30 Sedona Sage / Seagrass / Cress Green - Grey Grey one size

under 2 day(s)
£66.50
Delivery from £11.99

SALOMON Trailblazer 30 - Mixte - Grey / Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£67.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon - Trailblazer 30 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.85
Free Delivery

TRAILBLAZER BACKPACK 30, BEIGE/YELLOW, Único, Trail

In stock
£157.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Cloudburst Paloma Silver Cloud - Backpack
£61.51
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Black Allow - Backpack
£66.50
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Day-Hike Backpacks - Trailblazer 30 Mazarine Blue/Ghost Gray Blue
£51.08
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures
£103.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Salomon TrailBlazer 30 Backpack - SS25
£71.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Trailblazer Backpack 30L white grey

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Trailblazer 30 L backpack ensures a balanced load distribution and easy access to the main compartment and pockets. A backpack prepared for moderate races and trips in any terrain. Features:- Backrest system with EVA pads- Shoulder straps with 3D Airmesh panel- Adjustable belt- 1 main compartment- 2 mesh side pockets- Internal compartment for hydration bag of up to 2 litres- Reflective details- With three-dimensional mesh that provides more ventilation and cushioning- Capacity:30 LTechnology:- Sensifit backpacksInnovative construction with self-adjusting fabrics that adjust to the body for fit and stability, creating equipment that does not bounce while remaining comfortable and breathable.
£61.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk