Salomon Pulse Sling Waist Pack Cream White

Salomon Pulse Hydration Waist Bag Beige

Salomon Pulse Sling Waist Pack Cream White

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon Pulse Hydration Waist Bag Beige

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Pulse Sling Belt - Hip bag size One Size, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.95
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon Pulse Sling Waist Pack Cream White

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Pulse Sling waist pack, with its adjustable fit and minimalist design, is the ideal alternative to the elastic tubular style. Effortlessly adjust the buckle and store all your running essentials thanks to strategic storage. With breathable and stretchy fabric where it matters, you can focus on picking up the pace or simply enjoying the moment.Features:Use: Trail runningJust what you need and nothing more: an easy-to-wear, adjustable belt that you can forget aboutWith a main zipped compartment for a 250 ml bottle or your phone, plus 2 elastic side pockets for keys and gelsNo straps to reduce friction, with a breathable back panel and an adjustable buckle for a perfect fitComposition: 85% Polyamide, 15% Elastane; Back: 100% PolyesterDimensions: 45 x 11 x 1 cmWeight: 76 g
£21.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon Pulse 2 Running Vest With Flasks - SS25
£80.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salomon Pulse 2 Running Vest With Flasks - SS25
£80.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salomon Pulse Belt Cream White - XL
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Pulse 2 Running Vest With Flasks - SS25
£80.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salomon Pulse 2 Running Vest With Flasks - SS25
£80.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery