Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Pale Orange White Women - 36(2/3)

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Beige EU 36 2/3 Woman

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Pale Orange White Women - 36(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£50.11
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Slide, Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Blue EU 41 1/3 Men
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 Men
£44.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Pale Orange White Women - 36(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Women's Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops help reduce muscle fatigue before and after a long run or a fast run. They wrap and hold your foot in place to limit the force you apply to your muscles, while the soft foam lining, breathable mesh and stretch fit put comfort first.Features:Normal FitContagrip outsoleEVA shaped footbedSeamless support pointUpper construction: 360° EVA-shaped insoleIntensity of use: Post SportDrop: 6 mmHeight of the midsole in the heel: 27 mmHeight of the midsole in the toe: 21.2 mmWeight: 195 gTechnology:Contagrip outsoleContagrip focuses on long-term use. It uses the most durable compound and has a stud pattern that works equally well on hard, smooth, soft or slippery surfaces.EnergyCell.High performance EVA foam that cushions impacts
£50.11
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk