Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Black Women - 8UK

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 42 Woman

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Black Women - 8UK

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.84
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 42 Woman

2-4 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's Reelax Break 6.0 - Sandals size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.20
Free Delivery

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip-Flops Black

2-5 working days
£65.00

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £20.00
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Black Women - 8UK

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Women's Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops help reduce muscle fatigue before and after a long run or a fast run. They wrap and hold your foot in place to limit the force you apply to your muscles, while the soft foam lining, breathable mesh and stretch fit put comfort first.Features:Normal FitContagrip outsoleEVA shaped footbedSeamless support pointUpper construction: 360° EVA-shaped insoleIntensity of use: Post SportDrop: 6 mmHeight of the midsole in the heel: 27 mmHeight of the midsole in the toe: 21.2 mmWeight: 195 gTechnology:Contagrip outsoleContagrip focuses on long-term use. It uses the most durable compound and has a stud pattern that works equally well on hard, smooth, soft or slippery surfaces.EnergyCell.High performance EVA foam that cushions impacts
£44.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£43.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Pale Orange White Women - 6.5UK
£42.30
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 Men
£43.91
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£46.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99