Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black L Woman

Salomon Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Black Women - L

Used Offers from

Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Road running bag - Active Skin 12 Women Set Black for Women - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£90.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Active Skin 12 Women Set Black Metal - L - Trail running hydration vest

4 to 5 working days
£91.43
Delivery from £19.99

Salomon Women's Running Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Set, Black, Size L, Women Black

Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

SALOMON Active Skin 12 W - Women - Black - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£102.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon - Women's Active Skin 12 Set - Trail running backpack size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Set Black
£66.50
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Active Skin 8 Hydration Vest Bright Red - S
£66.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Active Skin 8 Hydration Vest Bright Red - XS
£66.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Black Women - XS
£79.68
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Kickstart your ultra-trail adventures with easy hydration.FEATURES:-Sensifit™ women specific:Adapted to women´s morphology, the design uses stretch, breathable fabrics and lightweight adjustments, including double-stretch chest straps, to optimize fit and stability.-Quick link:This sternum strap enables you to adjust your pack quickly on the fly.The elastic makes it easier to breathe when you pick up the pace.-2 soft flasks 500 ml 28 included.-Sensifit™ women specific.-Quick link.-2 soft flasks 500 ml 28 included.-Sensifit™ women specific.-Adapted to women´s morphology, the design uses stretch, breathable fabrics and lightweight adjustments, including double-stretch chest straps, to optimize fit and stability.-Quick link.-This sternum strap enables you to adjust your pack quickly on the fly.The elastic makes it easier to breathe when you pick up the pace.-2 soft flasks 500 ml 28 included.-.Composition:-Lining:100% Polyamide.Back insert:89% Polyamide, 11% Elastane.Body:100% Polyamide.Ba
£79.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.