Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra Boa 110 GW for Men - Size 11-11,5 UK - Black Black 11-11.5 UK

SALOMON S/pro Supra Boa 110 Gw - Men - Black - size 29/29.5- model 2026 29/29.5

Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra Boa 110 GW for Men - Size 11-11,5 UK - Black Black 11-11.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£334.90
Delivery from £9.99

Salomon - S/Pro Supra Boa 110 Gw Black Hematite Metal Orange Tiger - 29-29.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£338.71
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra Boa 110 GW for Men - Size 11-11,5 UK - Black Black 11-11.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The S/Pro Supra Boa 110 GW are men's ski boots from Salomon.Lightweight and high-performance, it has a 110flex, making it a Powerful boot for intermediate skiers who like to have fun on the slopes. This range offers Metatarsal widths from 100 to 106mm, making it accessible and extremely comfortable. The tongue adapts perfectly to the height of the instep and offers maximum comfort thanks to the fully customisable fit. Custom Shell HD.Its liner My Customfit 4D Sport is pre-shaped around the ankles for better support and comfort with its soft foams, while its tightening System Boa offers a tailor-made fit that can be adjusted in a single movement. So you can maintain your precision all day long without restricting your feet over the hours you spend on the slopes. Its Velcro® 45mm guarantees effective support for the foot and optimises power transmission. Pre-assembled toe caps GripWalk improve walking comfort and Grip in all conditions.A wise choice for an excellent compromise betwe
£334.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon S/pro Supra Boa 95 W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Black 23.0-23.5 Woman
£252.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra Boa 95 W for Women - Size 7,5-8 UK - Black Black 7.5-8 UK
£282.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon S/pro Supra 90 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 29.0-29.5 Men
£197.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra Boa 85 W for Women - Size 7,5-8 UK - Black Black 7.5-8 UK
£253.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon S/pro Supra 100 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 28.0-28.5 Men
£201.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.00