Salomon S/view 3 Access Ski Goggles White Gold/CAT2

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salomon S/VIEW 3 ACCESS, Ski Goggles, Unisex, Flash Cylindrical Lens, Triple Layer Foam, Optimal Air Vent Ventilation, WHITE, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on September 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Salomon - S/View 3 Access White Flash Gold - Goggles

4 to 5 working days
£43.91
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon S/view 3 Access Ski Goggles White Gold/CAT2

Cheapest offer

Clear vision, bold lines - the perfect goggles for every ride.Experience the mountain like never before with Salomon´s revamped S/View 3 goggles.Sleek, minimalist, and designed for optimal comfort, the revamped S/View 3 Access brings a fresh view to every adventure.The Flash lens provides an expansive field of vision and less glare, ensuring clarity whether you´re riding under overcast skies or bright sun.Benefits & Arguments:-Designed for optimal vision:- Presenting a progressive redesign, these semi-frameless goggles with cylindrical lenses, enhance your field of vision and elevate your style.Universal fit.-Medium-sized to fit all, these goggles feature 3-layer face foam for more comfort and a new strap range made from recycled materials, perfectly matching Salomon helmets.-No more fogging:-The optimized airflow keeps your vision crystal clear, and when paired with Salomon´s helmets, you benefit from even better ventilation and fog control levels.SPECIFICATIONS:-Weight:- 0.14KG.-Fit:
£33.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SALOMON S/view 3 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£72.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - S/View 3 Ice Flow Multilayer Light Blue - Goggles
£47.43
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - S/View 3 Black Yellow Multilayer Black - Goggles
£39.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon S/view 3 Ski Goggles Grey Super White/CAT2
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99