Salomon Mens Trail Running Supercross 4 Goretex Trainers, Blue, Size 7, Men Blue

Salomon Supercross 4 Goretex Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Man

Salomon Mens Trail Running Supercross 4 Goretex Trainers, Blue, Size 7, Men Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£91.00
Delivery from £3.99

Salomon Supercross 4 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Men

4 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof protection for wet conditions
• Breathable design for enhanced comfort
• Stylish look for versatile wear

Similar products

Salomon Supercross 4 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Supercross 4 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men
£105.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Supercross 4 Men's Black Running Trainers, Size: 7.5
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salomon Supercross 4 Goretex Trail Running Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£95.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Mens Trail Running Supercross 4 Goretex Trainers, Blue, Size 7, Men Blue

Cheapest offer

Salomon Mens Trail Running Supercross 4 Goretex Trainers - Blue Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Midsole drop: 11mm Available in sizes 6 - 12 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End use: Trail Running Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 Gore-Tex Trainers by Salomon Blue Take on the toughest terrains with the Supercross 4 trail running shoes, designed with an extra-grippy lugged sole that provides enhanced traction and durability across mixed terrains Waterproof and weather resistant Gore-Tex membrane provides protection against the elements SensiFit uppers provide a snug fit, supportive fit Signature branding details Secure toggle lace fastening Fuze Foam midsole provides a softer landing and cushioning with every step Features large lugs and extra grooves to the outsole for a tyre-like grip Material & Care Material Content: Synth 75%, Textile 25% Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Salomon engineers footwear and apparel for endurance and performance. Precision desi
£91.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk