Salomon Adv Skin X Season Hydration Vest 15l Black XL

Salomon - Trail/running Backpacks and Belts - Adv Skin X Season 15 Set Ebony/Alloy - Black Black XL

Salomon Adv Skin X Season Hydration Vest 15l Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Adv Skin Cross Season 15 - Trail running backpack size XL, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery
Salomon Adv Skin X Season Hydration Vest 15l Black XL

Cheapest offer

SALOMON ADV Skin X Season 15L Hydration VestCategory: HydrationSubcategory: Hydration vests and backpacksConquer any trail, in any season, with the SALOMON ADV Skin X Season 15 hydration vest. Built for extreme conditions, its drybag-inspired main compartment and water-resistant pockets keep your gear bone-dry. Experience a stable, bounce-free fit with SensiFit™ and easy, glove-friendly access to all your essentials. This 15L vest is your ultimate partner for all-weather adventures, ensuring comfort and performance no matter the challenge. Unmatched All-Weather PerformanceEmbrace the elements with the ADV Skin X Season 15, a hydration vest engineered to thrive where others falter. Inspired by the waterproof integrity of drybags, this vest features a roll-top main compartment and sealed seams, providing a robust barrier against rain, snow, and moisture. Your extra layers, electronics, and sensitive gear will remain completely dry, giving you the confidence to push through unpredictable
£98.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Trail running vest - S/Lab Sense 6 Set Black - Size XL Black XL
£125.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Set - Men - Grey / Blue - size M- model 2026 M
£104.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon - Trail running vest - S/Lab Sense 6 Set Fiery Red/Black - Size M Red M
£125.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Trail running Vest - Sense Pro 6 Fiery Red/Black - Size L Red L
£101.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALOMON Adv Skin 5 Set - Men - Grey - size M- model 2026 M
£89.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99