Salomon Adv Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest White,Grey M

Salomon - Trail running vest - Adv Skin 12 Set Alloy/Gray Violet/Spellb - Size M - Purple Purple M

Used Offers from

Salomon Adv Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest White,Grey M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£119.49
Delivery from £4.99

SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Set - Men - Grey - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salomon Alphaglide Trail Running Shoes Pink EU 37 1/3 Woman
£66.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Alphaglide Trail Running Shoes Pink EU 40 Woman
£66.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Trail Running Shoes
£97.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Adv Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest White,Grey M

Cheapest offer

Support, stability and enveloping fit in an all-round hydration hero.Our best-selling hydration vest is back with a new design for enhanced stability, fit & versatility. Fine-tuned for demanding endurance races and runners, the Adv Skin 12 ensures easy access to hydration, long-distance comfort and freedom of movement. This 12-liter version is ideal for longer trails (60km+).Why you´ll love it:Easy Hydration:- Designed for rapid, hassle-free access to hydration with our new soft flasks that slide into the front pockets and won't move around no matter how hard you run.Freedom of Movement:- With a SensiFit™ design that wraps around you and new Y-shaped construction to distribute the weight, as you fly along the trail.Maximum Versatility:- With adjustments, generous storage and multiple pockets, including a large tunnel one on the back and zipped one inside. Plus, compression laces on the side.Features:Sensifit™:- The construction uses stretch, breathable fabrics and lightweight adjustmen
£119.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)