Salomon Trailblazer 20 Backpack, Versatile Lightweight Pack with 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Comfy Padded Harness for Hiking or Urban Use

Salomon Trailblazer 20L Backpack Silver Grey

Salomon Trailblazer 20 Backpack, Versatile Lightweight Pack with 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Comfy Padded Harness for Hiking or Urban Use

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Salomon Trailblazer 20 Backpack, Versatile Lightweight Pack with 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Comfy Padded Harness for Hiking or Urban Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.62
Free Delivery

Salomon Trailblazer 20 Backpack, Versatile Lightweight Pack With 20 L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Comfy Padded Harness For

1-3 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery
Salomon Trailblazer 20 Backpack, Versatile Lightweight Pack with 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Comfy Padded Harness for Hiking or Urban Use

Cheapest offer

Versatile: With superior quality fabrics and trim and a great fit, this pack is geared up for hiking and the city Easy to Use: 20-liters of storage and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach, for everything from day hikes to daily commutes Comfy & Light: With a padded back system, belt and shoulder strap, the ultra-comfy harness adapts to your body
£46.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - Day backpack - Trailblazer 20 Black/Alloy Black
£55.04
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.46
Salomon Trailblazer 20l Backpack Blue Men,Women
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Trailblazer Backpack 20L green grey
£63.52
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99