Salomon Trailblazer Backpack 20L Chocolate Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£50.98
Delivery from £8.99

SALOMON Trailblazer 20 - Mixte - Brown - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 LC2855800 Backpack

In stock
£155.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon - Day backpack - Trailblazer 20 Black/Alloy Black
£52.50
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Trailblazer 20 Sedona Sage Seagrass Cress Green - Backpack
£52.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Cloudburst Paloma Silver Cloud - Backpack
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Black Allow - Backpack
£66.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Trailblazer 10 Mazarine Blue Ghost Gray - Backpack
£45.67
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Trailblazer Backpack 20L Chocolate Brown

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Trailblazer 20 L backpack ensures a balanced load distribution and easy access to the main compartment and pockets. A backpack prepared for moderate races and trips in any terrain. Features:- Backrest system with EVA pads- Shoulder straps with 3D Airmesh panel- Adjustable belt- 1 main compartment- 2 mesh side pockets- Internal compartment for hydration bag of up to 2 litres- Reflective details- With three-dimensional mesh that provides more ventilation and cushioning- Waterproof, water resistant - Capacity:20 LTechnology:- Sensifit backpacksInnovative construction with self-adjusting fabrics that adjust to the body for fit and stability, creating equipment that does not bounce while remaining comfortable and breathable.
£50.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk