Salomon Trailblazer 30l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Trailblazer 30 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

TRAILBLAZER BACKPACK 30, BEIGE/YELLOW, Único, Trail

In stock
£167.00
Free Delivery
Salomon Trailblazer 30l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Conquer Every Trail with the SALOMON Trailblazer 30L BackpackLooking for a versatile and comfortable backpack to accompany you on all your hiking adventures? Look no further than the SALOMON Trailblazer 30L. This lightweight and durable pack is designed with both performance and comfort in mind, making it the ideal companion for day hikes and multi-day treks alike. The Trailblazer 30L boasts a spacious 30-liter capacity, providing ample room for all your essential gear. Whether you´re packing extra layers, snacks, or hydration, this backpack has you covered. Its intelligent design features a large main compartment with an easy-access zippered opening, allowing you to quickly grab what you need without unpacking your entire bag. Comfort is paramount on the trail, and the SALOMON Trailblazer 30L excels in this area. The Airvent back system ensures optimal breathability, keeping you cool and dry even during strenuous climbs. The adjustable shoulder straps and sternum strap allow for a per
£60.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Black Allow - Backpack
£59.24
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Cloudburst Paloma Silver Cloud - Backpack
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Day-Hike Backpacks - Trailblazer 30 Mazarine Blue/Ghost Gray Blue
£59.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99