Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 1/3 Men

Salomon Ultra Glide 4 shoes black orange - 10.5UK

Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 1/3 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Ultra Glide 4 - Trail running shoes size 10,5, urban chic /green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£128.95
Free Delivery

Salomon - Men's trail running shoes - Ultra Glide 4 Urban Chic/Black for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Shoes Black Orange AW26, Size EU 45 1/3

1 to 3 business days
£143.25
Delivery from £9.54

Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Mens | Urban Chic/black - Grey / 10.5

2-5 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Dynamic trail running shoe designed for comfort from the first kilometer to the last.Slip on the Ultra Glide 4 and feel the difference.The latest version of our most comfortable trail running shoe is now even lighter and more breathable, providing a more dynamic ride that enhances performance and keeps your feet fresh in hot or humid conditions.Thanks to its improved durability, you´ll rack up miles in comfort.Features:Dynamic cushioning.Crafted with Salomon´s optiFOAM and a generous stack height for enhanced cushioning, with our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersion underfoot.Grip.With our durable and super-grippy contaGRIP® outsoles, for secure foot hold on all terrains and conditions.Lasting comfort.Made with a simpler, lighter, and more breathable upper for improved airflow in the heat and water evacuation, to keep feet dry when wet, mile after mile.Trail running shoes
£127.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Ultra Glide 4 - Trail running shoes size 9,5, urban chic /green
£127.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Glide 2 - Trail running shoes size 8, red
£171.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Glide 2 - Trail running shoes size 12, red
£171.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Glide 2 - Trail running shoes size 8,5, red
£171.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery