Salomon - Women's Active Skin 4 Set - Running vest size M, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£81.65
Free Delivery

SALOMON Active Skin 4 W Set - Women - Pink - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon LC2859200 ACTIVE SKIN 4 Women Colour: Dusky Orchid/Dawn Pink, Size: M

Unknown
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black S Woman
£80.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 4l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black S Woman
£70.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon Active Skin 8 Women's Running waistcoat with included Flask, Lasting comfort, Easy hydration, Optimized storage, Black, Black, L
£76.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Women's Active Skin 4 Set - Running vest size M, pink

Cheapest offer

Salomon - Women's Active Skin 4 Set - Running vest. Inserts: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane|Inserts 2: 89% polyamide, 11% elastane|Material type: polyamide|Carry system: breathable shoulder straps|Carry system: chest strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: 2 bottle holder|Additional features: 2 side mesh compartments|Additional features: bungee cord holder|Additional features: pocket on the shoulder strap|Hydration system: includes 2 x soft flasks|Torso length: 37 cm|Dimensions (outer): 37 x 17 x 1 cm|Volume: 4 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: compression straps|Includes: incl. 2 500ml soft flasks|Volume: 4
£81.65
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk