Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 41 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 7,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.95
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid Gore Tex, Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes, with Full Lateral Stability

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.21
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 41 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

The X ULTRA 360 LEATHER MID GORE-TEX takes the proven protection of leather and shakes it up for the new outdoors. Based on a legacy of X ULTRA icons, this hiking shoe delivers all-terrain grip, stability and waterproof protection, however you choose to adventure. With a cushioned midsole, GORE-TEX membrane and robust leather where you need it.Benefits:Stability:- The Advanced Chassis™ brings lateral stability you can feel without limiting freedom of movement.Grip:- All Terrain Contagrip® in the outsole grabs hold of the ground, even when wet or slippery, increasing control and adhesion.All-Weather Protection:- A molded toe cap, full-foot mud guard, higher ankle-hugging cut, GORE-TEX membrane & strategically placed leather mean that nothing will get in your way.Features:Chassis:- advanced Chassis: advanced Chassis is a molded insert embedded in the outsole. Providing strong lateral support and reassuring protection, it also delivers optimal mobility and flexibility.Insole:- Molded Orth
£103.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery