Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Lifelong shoes Light Grey Beige - 44

Salomon - XA Pro 3D V9 Lifelong - Casual shoes size 9,5, sand

Used Offers from

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Lifelong shoes Light Grey Beige - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£112.61
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - XA Pro 3D V9 Lifelong - Casual shoes size 9,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.92
Free Delivery

Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Lifelong Pro Men Trail-Running Hiking Shoes Beige 491538

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon XA PRO V8 WATERPROOF Multi-Function Shoes, Kids & Teens
£49.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£49.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Lifelong shoes Light Grey Beige - 44

Cheapest offer

The Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Lifelong shoes are the latest updated version of the iconic XA PRO 3D. Versatile and stable thanks to the reliable low-profile 3D Advanced Chassis, they keep the foot in place and provide underfoot protection. The XA Pro 3D v9 feature an Energy Cell+ midsole that delivers energy return and long-lasting cushioning. Finally, the All-Terrain Contagrip outsole offers unbeatable grip and durability.Features:Midsole: Energy Cell+Upper material: 3D MeshOutsole: All-Terrain ContagripConstruction: Low-profile 3D Advanced ChassisLacing system: QuicklaceInsole: Moulded EVADrop: 11 mmLugs: 3.5 mmForefoot midsole height: 16 mmHeel midsole height: 27 mmWeight: 360 gTechnologies:All-Terrain ContagripThe All-Terrain Contagrip outsole is designed for the widest variety of surfaces.
£112.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk