Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Shoes black grey orange - 7UK

SALOMON Xa Pro 3d V9 - Men - White / Grey / Black - size 7- model 2026 7

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £94.49

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Shoes black grey orange - 7UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£108.36
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - XA Pro 3D V9 - Multisport shoes size 7, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.56
Free Delivery
Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Shoes black grey orange - 7UK

Cheapest offer

The Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 is the latest updated version of the iconic XA PRO 3D. Versatile and stable thanks to the advanced 3D chassis with a reliable low profile, they keep the foot in place and provide underfoot protection. The XA Pro 3D v9 features an Energy Cell+ midsole for energy return and long-term cushioning. Finally, the All-Terrain Contagrip outsole creates unsurpassed grip and durability.Features:Midsole: Energy Cell+Upper Material: 3D MeshOutsole: All-Terrain ContragripConstruction: Advanced 3D low profile chassisLacing system: QuicklaceInsole: Moulded EVADrop: 11 mmStuds: 3.5 mmMidsole height at the toe: 16 mmMidsole height at heel: 27 mmWeight: 360 gTechnology:All-Terrain ContagripThe All Terrain Contagrip outsole is designed for the widest variety of surfaces.
£108.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens
£40.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery