Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 36 2/3 Woman

Salomon Women's XA Pro 3D V9 Trail Shoes - Turbulence/Iced Aqua/Patina Green - UK 4 - Grey

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 36 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£93.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon XA Pro 3D v9 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Salomon - Women's XA Pro 3D V9 - Multisport shoes size 4, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 36 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition.Stability, durability and support in a trail running package tough enough to take on even the most arduous adventure.XA PRO 3D V9 needs no introductions, it´s an icon amongst icons and is as reliable as it is familiar.Super stable, super tough and now even more grippy and long-term protective, with tailored lug patterns and All Terrain Contagrip®.FEATURES:-3D Advanced Chassis™:Placed between the outsole and midsole, this low-profile chassis optimizes motion control and energy management and provides protection for a precise, stable and responsive ride.EnergyCell™+:EnergyCell™+ is a high-rebound midsole compound that provides exceptional energy return along with substantial cushioning and durability.All Terrain Contagrip®:Our All Terrain Contagrip® is built for the widest variety of surfaces.It delivers durability & confidence on wet, dry, hard or loose surfaces.3D Advanced Chassis™.-EnergyCell™+.-All Terrain Contagri
£93.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 38 2/3 Woman
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Brown EU 41 1/3 Woman
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Brown EU 39 1/3 Woman
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX shoes grey black women - 37(1/3)
£145.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99