Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 Woman

Salomon - Women's trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 W Turbulence / Iced Aqua / Patina Green for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's XA Pro 3D V9 - Multisport shoes size 6,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Salomon Women's Xa Pro 3D V9 Sneaker, Turbulence/Iced Aqua/Patina Green, 6.5 UK

In stock
£213.00
Free Delivery

Salomon Women's Xa Pro 3D V9 Sneaker, Turbulence/Iced Aqua/Patina Green, 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£289.33
Delivery from £10.24
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition.Stability, durability and support in a trail running package tough enough to take on even the most arduous adventure.XA PRO 3D V9 needs no introductions, it´s an icon amongst icons and is as reliable as it is familiar.Super stable, super tough and now even more grippy and long-term protective, with tailored lug patterns and All Terrain Contagrip®.FEATURES:-3D Advanced Chassis™:Placed between the outsole and midsole, this low-profile chassis optimizes motion control and energy management and provides protection for a precise, stable and responsive ride.EnergyCell™+:EnergyCell™+ is a high-rebound midsole compound that provides exceptional energy return along with substantial cushioning and durability.All Terrain Contagrip®:Our All Terrain Contagrip® is built for the widest variety of surfaces.It delivers durability & confidence on wet, dry, hard or loose surfaces.3D Advanced Chassis™.-EnergyCell™+.-All Terrain Contagri
£94.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Women's trail Xa Pro 3D V9 GTX - Xa Pro 3D V9 Gtx W Black/Phantom/Pewter for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£99.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Women's trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 W Endive/Burro/Almond for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Yellow Yellow 5.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Women's trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 W Iron/Shadow/Huckle for Women - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Women's trail running shoes - Genesis W Brunnb/Persia/Deep B for Women - Size 7 UK - Blue Blue 7 UK
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Women's trail running shoes in GORE-TEX - Speedcross 6 GTX W Deep B/Brunnb/P for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Purple Purple 5.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99