Salomon XA Pro 3D v9 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 37 1/3 Woman

Salomon XA Pro 3D v9 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Trail Running Trainers Black

2-5 working days
£135.00
Salomon XA Pro 3D v9 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest offer

The XA Pro 3D v9 is as reliable as it is familiar to hiking, trail-running, mountain biking, and travelling enthusiasts. For its 20th birthday, the shoe has had an update in terms of comfort and durability, with a new asymmetrical design.
£125.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Outstanding grip on varied surfaces
• Lightweight cushioning for ultimate comfort
• Trendy look for every adventure

Similar products

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Wide Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 Men
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Trail running shoes in GORE-TEX - XA Pro 3D V9 GTX Equipe Surf W/Fir - Size 7,5 UK - Blue Blue 7.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99